RMSI Weihnachtsfest Marquee Dec 2021

Area Basketball Schedules

2021-22 Area High School Basketball Schedules

Natoma
Dec. 3             BELOIT-ST. JOHN'S/TIPTON          6 PM / 7:45 PM
Dec. 6-11         @ Quinter Tourn.                             TBA
Dec. 14            @Thunder Ridge                            6 PM / 7:45 PM
Dec. 17            @ Logan/Palco in Palco                6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 4              @ Wilson                                           6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 11              @ Sylvan-Lucas                               6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 14-22       @ NPL Tourn.                                   TBA
Jan. 25            CHASE                                                6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 28            LINCOLN                                           6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 4              @ Osborne                                       6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 8             ROCK HILLS                                      6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 11             PIKE VALLEY                                     6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 15            @ Tescott                                           6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 18            LAKESIDE                                         6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 22           @ Southern Cloud                          6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 24-Mar. 5   @ Sub-State                                TBA
Mar. 9-12             @ State                                         TBA

Sylvan-Lucas
Dec. 3             @ Bennington                                 6 PM / 7:45 PM
Dec. 6-10        @ Tescott Tourn.                             TBA
Dec. 14            @ Lincoln                                          6 PM / 7:45 PM
Dec. 17            PIKE VALLEY                                    6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 7               @ Tescott                                          6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 11               NATOMA                                           6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 14-22        @ NPL Tourn.                                   TBA
Jan. 25             @ Southern Cloud                          6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 28             @ Otis-Bison                                    6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 1                @ Rock Hills                                     6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 4               THUNDER RIDGE                           6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 8               CHASE                                               6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 11               WILSON                                            6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 15              @ Osborne                                       6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 18              @ Beloit-St. John's/Tipton           6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 22              LAKESIDE                                        6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 24-Mar. 5   @ Sub-State                                 TBA
Mar. 9-12             @ State                                          TBA

Victoria
Dec. 3             QUINTER                                            6 PM / 7:45 PM
Dec. 6-11         @ WaKeeney-Trego Tourn.           TBA
Dec. 14            OSBORNE                                          6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 4              PLAINVILLE                                        6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 7              @ Otis-Bison                                      6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 10             @ Russell                                            7 PM (Boys Only)
Jan. 11              STOCKTON                                         6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 14             @ Central Plains                               6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 17-22        @ Hoisington Tourn.                       TBA
Jan. 25             ELLIS                                                   6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 28             @ LaCrosse                                       6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 1                ELLINWOOD                                    6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 4               MACKSVILLE                                    6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 8               SACRED HEART                              6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 11               @ St. John                                        6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 15              KINSLEY                                            6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 18              NESS CITY                                        6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 24-Mar. 5  @ Sub-State                                   TBA
Mar. 9-12            @ State                                            TBA

Wilson
Dec. 3             @ Otis-Bison                                     6 PM / 7:45 PM
Dec. 6-10        @ Tescott Tourn.                              TBA
Dec. 17            LINCOLN                                            6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 4              NATOMA                                             6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 7              @ Southern Cloud                            6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 11              CHASE                                                 6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 14-22       @ NPL Tourn.                                     TBA
Jan. 25            OSBORNE                                           6 PM / 7:45 PM
Jan. 28            @ Rock Hills                                       6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 1               @ Tescott                                            6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 4              BELOIT-ST. JOHN'S/TIPTON           6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 8              TESCOTT                                             6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 11              @ Sylvan-Lucas                                 6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 15             @ Lakeside                                         6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 18             PIKE VALLEY                                      6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 22            @ Thunder Ridge                              6 PM / 7:45 PM
Feb. 24-Mar. 5  @ Sub-State                                    TBA
Mar. 9-12            @ State                                             TBA

**Schedules subject to change